header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
JFS01 - Oefenwedstrijd Heerhugowaard JFS1
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
JFS02 - Oefenwedstrijd IJburg JFS4
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
MFS01 - Oefenwedstrijd Bennebroek MP3
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MFS02 - Oefenwedstrijd Hisalis MFS1
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MFS03 - Oefenwedstrijd Hisalis MFS2
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MFS04 - Oefenwedstrijd De Terriers MFS1
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MFS05 - Oefenwedstrijd Bennebroek MP1
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
Dames
D01 - HGC D1
12:30
Uit
Meisjes A
MA01 - Alecto MA1
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
MA02 - Kikkers MA3
17:45
Uit
MA03 - Bloemendaal MA3
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
MA04 - Kraaien MA4
13:30
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Qui Vive MB1
09:00
Uit
MB02 - Purmerend MB1
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
MB03 - HBS MB5
13:00 - KG4
Thuis
MB04 - Alliance MB4
16:15 - KG2
Thuis
MB05 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB3
13:15
Uit
MB06 - THC Hurley MB5
15:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Rood-Wit MC1
10:45
Uit
MC02 - Xenios MC2
10:45
Uit
MC03 - THC Hurley MC4
16:00 - KG4
Thuis
MC04 - HC Athena MC3
09:00
Uit
MC05 - Westerpark MC3
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
MC06 - HC AMVJ MC8
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Rood-Wit MD1
09:00
Uit
MD02 - Mijdrecht MD1
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
MD03 - HC AMVJ MD4
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
MD04 - Amsterdam MD5
11:30
Uit
MD05 - VVV MD3
09:00
Uit
MD06 - AHC IJburg MD7
14:30 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Rood-Wit ME2
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
ME01 (8) - BHC Overbos M8E1
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
ME02 (6) - VVV ME3
10:00
Uit
ME02 (8) - Terriers M8E1
09:00
Uit
ME03 (6) - HC AMVJ ME15
09:00
Uit
ME03 (8) - THC Hurley M8E4
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME04 (6) - Bloemendaal ME3
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
ME04 (8) - AHC IJburg M8E3
09:00
Uit
ME05 (6) - Alliance ME12
10:15
Uit
ME05 (8) - Pinoke M8E5
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME06 (6) - Hoorn ME2
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF01 - HIC MF2
09:30 - KG2
Uit
MF02 - HIC MF1
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
MF03 - HC Athena MF3
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
MF04 - Abcoude MF2
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
MF05 - Amsterdam MF1
09:00
Uit
MF06 - MHC Amstelveen MF3
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
MF07 - HC AMVJ MF6
11:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - HBS JA2
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Kikkers JB1
12:30 - KG3
Thuis
JB02 - Bennebroek JB2
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
JB03 - Magnus JB1
17:45
Uit
JB04 - Castricum JB2
14:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 - Bloemendaal JC2
10:45
Uit
JC02 - Uitgeest JC1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - FIT JD1
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
JD02 - Kikkers JD2
10:45
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - AHC IJburg JE3
09:45
Uit
JE01 (8) - Amsterdam J8E1
10:15
Uit
JE02 (6) - Rood-Wit JE3
10:30
Uit
JE02 (8) - Waterlandse Hockey Club J8E1
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
JE03 (6) - Alliance JE4
10:15
Uit
Jongens F
JF01 - VVV JF4
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
JF02 - Xenios JF3
09:00
Uit
JF03 - FIT JF3
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren