header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - Alphen MA1
16:00
Uit
MA02 - K.H.C. Strawberries MA2
16:30 - KG1
Thuis
MA03 - FIT MA3
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
MA04 - Kikkers MA2
15:45
Uit
MA05 - Haarlem MA6
17:10
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Den Bosch MB1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
MB02 - HBS MB2
17:40
Uit
MB03 - FIT MB4
15:50
Uit
MB04 - Hermes MB2
13:00 - KG2
Thuis
MB05 - Alkmaar MB4
13:00
Uit
MB06 - HBS MB6
15:00 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Amsterdam MC1
10:30 - KG1
Thuis
MC02 - HC AMVJ MC1
12:50
Uit
MC03 - HMHC Saxenburg MC2
14:45 - KG3
Thuis
MC04 - Alkmaar MC3
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
MC05 - Rood-Wit MC8
12:45 - KG3
Thuis
MC06 - Purmerend MC3
10:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Pinoke MD2
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD02 - Myra MD2
09:00
Uit
MD03 - Bloemendaal MD7
09:00
Uit
MD04 - AHC IJburg MD6
09:00
Uit
MD05 - Reigers MD4
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
MD06 - HMHC Saxenburg MD4
11:45
Uit
MD07 - Haarlem MD6
11:40
Uit
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Myra M6E1
13:15 - KG5
Thuis
ME01 (8) - MHC Amstelveen M8E1
10:00
Uit
ME02 (6) - Amsterdam M6E2
10:15 - KG5
Thuis
ME02 (8) - THC Hurley M8E2
11:45 - KG4
Thuis
ME03 (8) - Kikkers M8E2
08:40
Uit
ME03(6) - Myra M6E3
11:00
Uit
ME04 (6) - Mijdrecht M6E1
09:00
Uit
ME04 (8) - Qui Vive M8E2
13:15 - KG4
Thuis
ME05 (6) - THC Hurley M6E5
08:45
Uit
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - Qui Vive MF1
08:30
Uit
MF02 (3) - VVV MF4
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
MF03 (3) - HC Athena MF4
10:45
Uit
MF04 (3) - VVV MF3
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - Alliance JA1
14:15
Uit
JA02 - Rood-Wit JA4
16:45 - KG3
Thuis
JA03 - Castricum JA1
15:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - HC AMVJ JB1
14:30 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Haarlem JC1
11:45
Uit
JC02 - BHC Overbos JC1
16:30 - KG2
Thuis
JC03 - Haarlem JC3
15:35
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - THC Hurley JD3
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
JD02 - Bloemendaal JD4
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
JD03 - HBS JD5
12:50
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - Waterlandse Hockey Club J6E1
09:30
Uit
JE01 (8) - THC Hurley J8E2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
JE02 (6) - Xenios J6E3
13:15 - KG5
Thuis
JE02 (8) - Myra J8E1
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - Westerpark JF5
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
JF02 (3) - HC Athena JF4
10:15
Uit
JF03 (3) - Amsterdam JF6
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten