header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MZA012 - Qui Vive MA12
16:45
Thuis
MZA012 - HC Athena MA12
18:25
Uit
Meisjes B
MZB02 - Pinoke MB3
16:45
Uit
MZB02 - HC AMVJ MB2
18:25
Uit
MZB03 - Xenios MB3
16:45
Uit
MZB03 - Myra MB3
17:35
Thuis
MZB06 - AHC IJburg MB7
16:45
Uit
MZB06 - Westerpark MB5
17:35
Thuis
Meisjes C
Z MC01 - Terriers MC1
15:20
Uit
Z MC01 - Xenios MC1
16:10
Thuis
Z MC03 - Amsterdam MC5
14:15
Thuis
Z MC03 - Pinoke MC6
15:55
Thuis
Z MC05 - FIT MC5
09:15
Thuis
Z MC05 - HC Athena MC6
10:55
Thuis
Z MC06 - HC Athena MC5
11:45
Uit
Z MC06 - VVV MC4
13:25
Uit
Z MC12 - Terriers MC12
11:45
Uit
Z MC12 - Kikkers MC12
13:25
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Bloemendaal ME2
11:00
Uit
ME02 (6) - Reigers ME3
11:00
Uit
ME03(6) - HMHC Saxenburg ME1
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
ME04 (6) - Alkmaar ME4
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
ME05 (6) - Purmerend ME5
12:00
Uit
ME06 (6) - Pinoke ME4
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
ME07 (6) - Alliance ME11
12:00
Uit
MZE01 (8) - Abcoude M8E1
09:00
Uit
MZE01 (8) - Alliance M8E1
09:50
Uit
MZE02 (8) - HMHC Saxenburg M8E1
09:15
Uit
MZE02 (8) - Myra M8E2
10:05
Uit
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - THC Hurley MF1
11:00
Uit
MF02 (3) - Xenios MF1
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
MF03 (3) - Xenios MF2
11:00
Uit
MF04 (3) - HC AMVJ MF2
11:00
Uit
MF05 (3) - THC Hurley MF5
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens A
ZJA2 - Amsterdam JA4
16:30
Uit
ZJA2 - K.H.C. Strawberries JA2
17:20
Thuis
Jongens B
JZB01 - Qui Vive JB1
16:30
Uit
JZB01 - HC Athena JB1
17:20
Thuis
Jongens C
JZC02 - Mijdrecht JC12
14:15
Thuis
JZC02 - FIT JC3
15:55
Thuis
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - Alliance JE3
12:00
Uit
JE02 (6) - Haarlem JE4
11:30
Uit
JZE01 (8) - THC Hurley J8E2
09:15
Thuis
JZE01 (8) - HMHC Saxenburg J8E1
10:55
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - Pinoke JF2
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
JF02 (3) - Westerpark JF2
11:00
Uit
JF03 (3) - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MIX F2
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley J8E2 - Saxenburg J8E1
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL FIT MC5 - AthenA MC6
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL VVV MC4 - AthenA MC5
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Terriërs MC12 - Kikkers MC12
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pinoké MC6 - Amsterdam MC5
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Mijdrecht JC12 - FIT JC3
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AMVJ MB2 - Pinoké MB3
17:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Qui Vive MA12 - AthenA MA12
17:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten