header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 30A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ties van Huystee
Aanvoerder Saskia Baneke - Delfgaauw
Aanvoerder Marije Lenstra

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA D30A 19 44 14 2 3
2 Victoria D30A 19 35 10 5 4
3 Terriërs D30A 19 34 11 1 7
4 Craeyenhout D30A 19 32 9 5 5
5 Amsterdam D30B 19 29 8 5 6
6 Rood-Wit D30A 19 26 6 8 5
7 HBS D30A 19 18 5 3 11
8 Leiden D30A 10 17 5 2 3
9 Loenen D30A 19 17 5 2 12
10 HIC D30A 19 14 4 2 13
11 Abcoude D30A 19 14 3 5 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HIC D30A HBS D30A 1-3
Amsterdam D30B Terriërs D30A 1-9
Victoria D30A Kikkers D30A 4-0
AthenA D30A Craeyenhout D30A 3-0
Loenen D30A Rood-Wit D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Abcoude D30A HIC D30A 0-1
Terriërs D30A AthenA D30A 7-2
HBS D30A Victoria D30A 3-2
Rood-Wit D30A Amsterdam D30B 0-0
Kikkers D30A Loenen D30A 0-1
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D30A Abcoude D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Loenen D30A Amsterdam D30B 0-5
Victoria D30A Abcoude D30A 4-1
HBS D30A Kikkers D30A 3-0
HIC D30A Craeyenhout D30A 0-1
AthenA D30A Rood-Wit D30A 4-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Loenen D30A AthenA D30A 1-4
Terriërs D30A HIC D30A 1-0
Kikkers D30A Amsterdam D30B 2-3
Abcoude D30A HBS D30A 1-1
Craeyenhout D30A Victoria D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D30A Terriërs D30A 3-2
HIC D30A Rood-Wit D30A 0-0
Abcoude D30A Kikkers D30A 5-1
AthenA D30A Amsterdam D30B 2-0
HBS D30A Craeyenhout D30A 0-3
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
HBS D30A Terriërs D30A 1-4
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Kikkers D30A AthenA D30A 0-5
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rood-Wit D30A Victoria D30A 3-3
Loenen D30A HIC D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Abcoude D30A Terriërs D30A 1-2
Victoria D30A Loenen D30A 2-2
Craeyenhout D30A Kikkers D30A 6-1
HIC D30A Amsterdam D30B 1-2
HBS D30A Rood-Wit D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D30B Victoria D30A 1-4
Terriërs D30A Craeyenhout D30A 3-0
AthenA D30A HIC D30A 2-1
Loenen D30A HBS D30A 0-2
Rood-Wit D30A Abcoude D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HBS D30A Amsterdam D30B 0-2
Abcoude D30A Loenen D30A 2-0
Craeyenhout D30A Rood-Wit D30A 3-2
Terriërs D30A Kikkers D30A 7-0
Victoria D30A AthenA D30A 5-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Loenen D30A Craeyenhout D30A 0-0
Rood-Wit D30A Terriërs D30A 2-1
Abcoude D30A Amsterdam D30B 2-4
HIC D30A Kikkers D30A 3-1
AthenA D30A HBS D30A 5-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Terriërs D30A Loenen D30A 4-0
Craeyenhout D30A Amsterdam D30B 3-4
Kikkers D30A Rood-Wit D30A 0-3
Abcoude D30A AthenA D30A 0-3
Victoria D30A HIC D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leiden D30A Victoria D30A 4-3
Craeyenhout D30A AthenA D30A 0-2
Terriërs D30A Amsterdam D30B 3-0
HBS D30A HIC D30A 5-2
Rood-Wit D30A Loenen D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Loenen D30A Leiden D30A 1-2
Amsterdam D30B Rood-Wit D30A 2-0
HIC D30A Abcoude D30A 2-2
Victoria D30A HBS D30A 9-0
AthenA D30A Terriërs D30A 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Amsterdam D30B Loenen D30A 2-4
Abcoude D30A Victoria D30A 0-3
Rood-Wit D30A AthenA D30A 0-4
Leiden D30A HBS D30A 5-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HIC D30A Terriërs D30A 2-4
Amsterdam D30B Leiden D30A 1-1
Victoria D30A Craeyenhout D30A 1-1
HBS D30A Abcoude D30A 0-0
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
AthenA D30A Loenen D30A 4-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D30A HBS D30A 4-0
Amsterdam D30B AthenA D30A 1-1
Terriërs D30A Victoria D30A 3-0
Rood-Wit D30A HIC D30A 3-1
Leiden D30A Abcoude D30A 4-2
VRIJDAG 15 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D30A HIC D30A 1-0
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Victoria D30A Rood-Wit D30A 1-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Terriërs D30A HBS D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HIC D30A Loenen D30A 3-2
Abcoude D30A Craeyenhout D30A 0-2
AthenA D30A Leiden D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Rood-Wit D30A HBS D30A 3-0
Leiden D30A Craeyenhout D30A 0-4
Loenen D30A Victoria D30A 1-4
Amsterdam D30B HIC D30A 0-1
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Terriërs D30A Abcoude D30A 6-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Victoria D30A Amsterdam D30B 1-1
Craeyenhout D30A Terriërs D30A 3-1
HBS D30A Loenen D30A 3-6
HIC D30A AthenA D30A 0-3
Abcoude D30A Rood-Wit D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leiden D30A Terriërs D30A 3-0
Amsterdam D30B HBS D30A 4-1
AthenA D30A Victoria D30A 4-3
Loenen D30A Abcoude D30A 1-4
Rood-Wit D30A Craeyenhout D30A 4-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
HBS D30A AthenA D30A 2-2
Craeyenhout D30A Loenen D30A 6-0
Terriërs D30A Rood-Wit D30A 2-2
Amsterdam D30B Abcoude D30A 2-1
Leiden D30A HIC D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Loenen D30A Terriërs D30A 3-1
AthenA D30A Abcoude D30A 1-2
Amsterdam D30B Craeyenhout D30A 1-1
HIC D30A Victoria D30A 1-6
Rood-Wit D30A Leiden D30A 2-2