header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ivar Jager
Trainer Ivar Jager
Team Manager Nicole Boltendal
Team Manager Carlijn Gerritsen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas D1 Were Di D1 0:00
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 12:00
Groningen D1 HBS D1 12:45
HIC D1 Laren D1 12:45
MOP D1 Victoria D1 12:45
Push D1 Almere D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 HIC D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Laren D1 3 9 3 0 0
4 Push D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 MOP D1 3 4 1 1 1
6 Oranje-Rood D1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Leonidas D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Were Di D1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Huizen D1 3 2 0 2 1
10 HBS D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Almere D1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Victoria D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1 PLUS Vreeswijk
9 okt HC Oranje Rood D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1 PLUS Vreeswijk
16 okt GHHC Groningen D1 12:45 uit
30 okt B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b uit
13 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov Huizer HC D1 n.n.b uit
27 nov Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt MHCHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
30 apr V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei Huizer HC D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HBS D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (0-0)scheduled
Almere D1 Laren D1 (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D1 HIC D1 (1-2)final
Were Di D1 Groningen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Huizen D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Leonidas D1 MOP D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
MOP D1 Huizen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Push D1 Were Di D1 (2-3)final
Groningen D1 Victoria D1 (4-1)scheduled
HIC D1 Almere D1 (2-0)final
Laren D1 HBS D1 (2-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D1 Leonidas D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
HBS D1 HIC D1 (2-5)scheduled
Almere D1 Groningen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Were Di D1 MOP D1 (1-7)final
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 (2-2)scheduled
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (4-1)final