header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - AHC IJburg MA1
15:00 - KG1
Thuis
MA02 - VVV MA2
17:45
Uit
MA03 - Kikkers MA4
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
MA04 - Kikkers MA2
16:00
Uit
MA05 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MA2
17:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Reigers MB1
13:10 - KG1
Thuis
MB02 - MHC Amstelveen MB1
12:00
Uit
MB03 - Kikkers MB2
13:00 - KG2
Thuis
MB04 - Westerpark MB3
15:20 - KG4
Thuis
MB05 - Kraaien MB3
14:40
Uit
MB06 - Kikkers MB6
14:15
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - AHC IJburg MC1
11:20 - KG1
Thuis
MC02 - Abcoude MC1
13:40 - KG4
Thuis
MC03 - HC Athena MC2
11:15 - KG2
Thuis
MC04 - Zandvoort MC1
14:15
Uit
MC05 - Magnus MC1
14:45
Uit
MC06 - VVV MC7
14:50
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - VVV MD1
09:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD02 - Kikkers MD1
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
MD03 - Reigers MD3
09:00
Uit
MD04 - Westerpark MD5
09:45
Uit
MD05 - HC Athena MD3
08:15
Uit
MD06 - Westerpark MD3
09:15 - KG4
Thuis
MD07 - HC Athena MD7
11:40 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Uitgeest M6E1
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
ME01 (8) - HISALIS M8E2
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME02 (6) - HC Athena M6E6
09:15 - KG2
Thuis
ME02 (8) - AHC IJburg M8E5
08:35
Uit
ME03 (6) - Terriers M6E2
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
ME03 (8) - Kikkers M8E1
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME04 (6) - Abcoude M6E6
09:00
Uit
ME04 (8) - MHC Amstelveen M8E1
10:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - Reigers MF2
09:00
Uit
MF02 (3) - AHC IJburg MF5
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF03 (3) - HC Athena MF6
08:30
Uit
MF04 (3) - Uitgeest MF1
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - HC Athena JA1
15:00 - KG3
Thuis
JA02 - HC Athena JA3
15:55
Uit
JA03 - Westerpark JA2
15:30
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - VVV JB1
16:00
Uit
JB02 - Kikkers JB2
13:30 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - HISALIS JC1
13:10 - KG3
Thuis
JC02 - HC Athena JC3
15:00
Uit
JC03 - HC Athena JC5
17:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Hoorn JD1
11:20 - KG3
Thuis
JD02 - AHC IJburg JD2
11:00
Uit
JD03 - Westerpark JD4
11:35
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - Westerpark J6E5
08:45
Uit
JE01 (8) - Abcoude J8E1
12:20 - KG4
Thuis
JE02 (6) - Zandvoort J6E1
09:15 - KG2
Thuis
JE03 (6) - HC Athena J6E5
09:35
Uit
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - HC Athena JF3
10:30 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten