header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - Oefenwedstrijd nnb
14:30
Uit
MA02 - HC Athena MA2
17:40
Uit
MA03 - Alliance MA5
16:00 - KG2
Thuis
MA04 - HC Athena MA7
15:45 - KG3
Thuis
MA05 - HISALIS MA4
14:40
Uit
Meisjes B
MB02 - Purmerend MB1
14:20 - KG4
Thuis
MB03 - FIT MB2
14:40
Uit
MB04 - HISALIS MB3
10:50
Uit
MB05 - Xenios MB5
14:20 - KG2
Thuis
MB06 - Amsterdam MB7
12:40 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Kikkers MC1
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
MC02 - HC AMVJ MC3
12:45
Uit
MC03 - HISALIS MC1
12:40 - KG2
Thuis
MC04 - Alliance MC8
10:00
Uit
MC05 - Bennebroek MC3
13:30
Uit
MC06 - VVV MC7
13:55 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Mijdrecht MD1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD01 - Abcoude MD2
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
MD02 - HC AMVJ MD4
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
MD03 - HISALIS MD2
09:00
Uit
MD04 - Amsterdam MD4
12:15 - KG5
Thuis
MD05 - Reigers MD2
09:15
Uit
MD06 - Bloemendaal MD6
08:30
Uit
MD07 - HMHC Saxenburg MD5
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Rood-Wit M6Eblauw
09:00
Uit
ME01 (8) - THC Hurley M8E2
09:45 - KG4
Thuis
ME02 (6) - Kikkers M6E1
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
ME02 (8) - Bloemendaal M8E2
09:15
Uit
ME03 (6) - Bennebroek M6E2
11:10 - KG5
Thuis
ME03 (8) - Purmerend M8Egroen
09:45 - KG4
Thuis
ME04 (6) - Diemen M6E2
09:00
Uit
ME04 (8) - Alliance M8E1groen
09:50
Uit
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - Westerpark MF3
08:30
Uit
MF02 (3) - Haarlem MF3
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
MF03 (3) - Alliance MF2groen
09:00
Uit
MF04 (3) - AHC IJburg MF5
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
MF05 - Kikkers MF1
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Amsterdam JA2
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
JA02 - HC Athena JA2
16:00 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - BHC Overbos JB1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JB02 - Haarlem JB2
13:10
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 - HISALIS JC1
11:45
Uit
JC02 - Westerpark JC2
11:15
Uit
JC03 - HC Spaarndam JC1
12:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - Rood-Wit JD3
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
JD02 - Bennebroek JD2
10:50
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - HC Athena J6E1
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
JE01 (8) - HBS J8E1
09:30
Uit
JE02 (6) - HC Athena J6E5
10:40
Uit
JE03 (6) - Zandvoort J6E1
11:10 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - Pinoke JF2
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten