header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Martijn Hurkmans

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios H2 21 46 15 1 5
2 Reigers H2 21 41 13 2 6
3 Hurley H5 21 39 12 3 6
4 Alkmaar H2 21 38 11 5 5
5 Pinoké H6 21 36 10 6 5
6 Overbos H2 21 32 10 2 9
7 HIC H3 21 28 8 4 9
8 Amsterdam H10 21 28 8 4 9
9 Bloemendaal H3 21 20 6 2 13
10 Pinoké H8 11 17 5 2 4
11 Bennebroek H2 21 17 4 5 12
12 Huizen H2 21 3 1 0 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkmaar H2-O Rood-Wit H3 13-0
Overbos H2-O Huizen H2-O 7-1
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 1-3
Amsterdam H10 Hurley H5 2-1
Bennebroek H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-2
Bloemendaal H3 Xenios H2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Overbos H2-O 2-1
Hurley H5 Alkmaar H2-O 3-4
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
Reigers H2-O Bloemendaal H3 5-3
Huizen H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-6
Rood-Wit H3 Bennebroek H2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkmaar H2-O Huizen H2-O 11-0
Amsterdam H10 HIC H3 0-3
Overbos H2-O Xenios H2-O 1-4
Bennebroek H2-O Hurley H5 0-0
Pinoké H6 Bloemendaal H3 7-7
Rood-Wit H3 Reigers H2-O 0-19
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Reigers H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
Xenios H2-O Amsterdam H10 7-0
Hurley H5 Rood-Wit H3 14-0
Bloemendaal H3 Overbos H2-O 6-8
Huizen H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-6
HIC H3 Alkmaar H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley H5 Reigers H2-O 2-3
Bennebroek H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Overbos H2-O Pinoké H6 2-4
Rood-Wit H3 Huizen H2-O 2-9
Alkmaar H2-O Xenios H2-O 4-3
Amsterdam H10 Bloemendaal H3 4-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H2-O Hurley H5 0-7
Bloemendaal H3 Alkmaar H2-O 1-4
HIC H3 Rood-Wit H3 20-0
Xenios H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
Reigers H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-4
Pinoké H6 Amsterdam H10 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Alkmaar H2-O Pinoké H6 4-1
Amsterdam H10 Overbos H2-O 0-1
Rood-Wit H3 Xenios H2-O 1-17
Bennebroek H2-O Bloemendaal H3 3-4
Huizen H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-7
Hurley H5 HIC H3 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Xenios H2-O Hurley H5 2-1
Overbos H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 4-5
Bloemendaal H3 Rood-Wit H3 9-2
Pinoké H6 Bennebroek H2-O 5-2
HIC H3 Huizen H2-O 7-1
Reigers H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Reigers H2-O 1-4
Alkmaar H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
Bennebroek H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-5
Huizen H2-O Xenios H2-O 0-4
Hurley H5 Bloemendaal H3 6-0
Rood-Wit H3 Pinoké H6 0-30
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké H6 Hurley H5 2-2
Xenios H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Alkmaar H2-O Reigers H2-O 3-2
Overbos H2-O Rood-Wit H3 30-0
Bloemendaal H3 Huizen H2-O 9-3
Amsterdam H10 Bennebroek H2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Bloemendaal H3 3-3
Bennebroek H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 1-1
Reigers H2-O Xenios H2-O 2-5
Huizen H2-O Pinoké H6 0-6
Hurley H5 Overbos H2-O 4-2
Rood-Wit H3 Amsterdam H10 2-16
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Reigers H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 8-3
Hurley H5 Amsterdam H10 2-3
HIC H3 Pinoké H6 1-1
Huizen H2-O Overbos H2-O 1-11
Pinoké H8 Alkmaar H2-O 4-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Bennebroek H2-O Pinoké H8 3-2
Amsterdam H10 Huizen H2-O 6-0
Pinoké H6 Xenios H2-O 0-1
Alkmaar H2-O Hurley H5 1-2
Overbos H2-O HIC H3 5-0
Bloemendaal H3 Reigers H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Reigers H2-O Pinoké H8 3-2
Huizen H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 1-3
HIC H3 Amsterdam H10 0-1
Bloemendaal H3 Pinoké H6 2-3
Hurley H5 Bennebroek H2-O 2-1
Xenios H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Pinoké H8 Hurley H5 1-3
Alkmaar H2-O HIC H3 0-3
Bennebroek H2-O Huizen H2-O 7-1
Pinoké H6 Reigers H2-O 1-0
Overbos H2-O Bloemendaal H3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bloemendaal H3 Amsterdam H10 2-3
Reigers H2-O Hurley H5 2-0
Xenios H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 2-1
HIC H3 Bennebroek H2-O 6-3
Pinoké H6 Overbos H2-O 6-1
Huizen H2-O Pinoké H8 0-5
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Xenios H2-O Bloemendaal H3 7-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Pinoké H8 HIC H3 3-2
Bennebroek H2-O Xenios H2-O 0-4
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H6 3-1
Overbos H2-O Reigers H2-O 5-1
Hurley H5 Huizen H2-O 8-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Alkmaar H2-O Bloemendaal H3 9-3
Amsterdam H10 Xenios H2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HIC H3 Hurley H5 1-2
Reigers H2-O Huizen H2-O 12-1
Bloemendaal H3 Bennebroek H2-O 5-4
Overbos H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-2
Pinoké H6 Alkmaar H2-O 4-4
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H8 4-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Hurley H5 Xenios H2-O 3-2
Pinoké H8 Bloemendaal H3 3-0
Huizen H2-O HIC H3 0-13
Alkmaar H2-O Overbos H2-O 3-4
Amsterdam H10 Reigers H2-O 3-13
Bennebroek H2-O Pinoké H6 3-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Amsterdam H10 Alkmaar H2-O 3-3
Xenios H2-O Huizen H2-O 13-0
Pinoké H6 Pinoké H8 2-2
Bloemendaal H3 Hurley H5 5-7
Overbos H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 7-4
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Reigers H2-O HIC H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Reigers H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 4-1
Bennebroek H2-O Amsterdam H10 4-4
Huizen H2-O Bloemendaal H3 3-0
Pinoké H8 Overbos H2-O 6-2
HIC H3 Xenios H2-O 1-0
Hurley H5 Pinoké H6 3-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Alkmaar H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
Overbos H2-O Hurley H5 3-5
Bloemendaal H3 HIC H3 8-4
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H8 1-2
Pinoké H6 Huizen H2-O 5-0
Xenios H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-1