header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Andrew sue Drummond
Aanvoerder Timo Alsema
Aanvoerder Olof Koenders

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam H5 22 55 18 1 3
2 Fletiomare H2 22 54 18 0 4
3 Hurley H3 22 50 16 2 4
4 Victoria H2 22 48 15 3 4
5 Ring Pass Delft H2 22 33 9 6 7
6 Leiden H2 22 29 8 5 9
7 Amsterdam H8 22 29 8 5 9
8 VVV H2 22 26 8 2 12
9 Rood-Wit H2 22 24 7 3 12
10 Pinoké H3 22 24 6 6 10
11 Qui Vive H2 22 7 2 1 19
12 HIC H2 22 0 0 0 22

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HIC H2-O Amsterdam H8 1-7
VVV H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 3-1
Amsterdam H5 Leiden H2-O 4-0
Pinoké H3 Victoria H2-O 1-2
Hurley H3 Ring Pass Delft H2-O 5-0
Rood-Wit H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria H2-O Amsterdam H5 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H2-O VVV H2-O 2-1
Qui Vive H2-O HIC H2-O 7-0
Leiden H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 2-2
Fletiomare H2-O Hurley H3 2-1
Amsterdam H8 Pinoké H3 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hurley H3 Rood-Wit H2-O 6-3
Pinoké H3 Qui Vive H2-O 4-1
VVV H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 0-3
Amsterdam H5 Amsterdam H8 4-1
HIC H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 1-7
Victoria H2-O Leiden H2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden H2-O Hurley H3 4-7
Fletiomare H2-O HIC H2-O 9-0
Qui Vive H2-O Amsterdam H5 1-6
Amsterdam H8 Victoria H2-O 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Pinoké H3 2-2
Rood-Wit H2-O VVV H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 8-2
VVV H2-O Hurley H3 2-5
HIC H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 1-5
Amsterdam H5 Ring Pass Delft H2-O 3-0
Amsterdam H8 Leiden H2-O 0-1
Pinoké H3 Fletiomare H2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley H3 HIC H2-O 8-0
Leiden H2-O VVV H2-O 1-1
Qui Vive H2-O Amsterdam H8 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Victoria H2-O 1-7
Rood-Wit H2-O Pinoké H3 1-0
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare H2-O Amsterdam H5 2-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké H3 Hurley H3 1-3
Qui Vive H2-O Leiden H2-O 2-4
Amsterdam H8 Ring Pass Delft H2-O 3-3
Victoria H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 1-2
Amsterdam H5 Rood-Wit H2-O 6-0
HIC H2-O VVV H2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 3-2
Rood-Wit H2-O Victoria H2-O 2-1
Fletiomare H2-O Amsterdam H8 1-3
VVV H2-O Pinoké H3 1-0
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H5 2-0
Leiden H2-O HIC H2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam H5 VVV H2-O 5-1
Amsterdam H8 Rood-Wit H2-O 2-2
Qui Vive H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 1-4
Victoria H2-O Hurley H3 1-2
Pinoké H3 HIC H2-O 6-0
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Leiden H2-O 6-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 2-1
VVV H2-O Victoria H2-O 1-1
HIC H2-O Amsterdam H5 1-4
Pinoké H3 Leiden H2-O 1-1
Fletiomare H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 2-1
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H8 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 0-2
Victoria H2-O HIC H2-O 13-2
Amsterdam H8 VVV H2-O 2-1
Qui Vive H2-O Hurley H3 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 2-2
Amsterdam H5 Pinoké H3 4-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Victoria H2-O Pinoké H3 1-0
Amsterdam H8 HIC H2-O 9-1
Qui Vive H2-O VVV H2-O 1-5
Leiden H2-O Amsterdam H5 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Hurley H3 1-1
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H8 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
VVV H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 3-4
Amsterdam H5 Victoria H2-O 5-4
Hurley H3 Fletiomare H2-O 1-4
Rood-Wit H2-O Leiden H2-O 2-6
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leiden H2-O Victoria H2-O 2-3
Fletiomare H2-O VVV H2-O 8-1
Ring Pass Delft H2-O HIC H2-O 5-1
Amsterdam H8 Amsterdam H5 0-7
Rood-Wit H2-O Hurley H3 1-6
Qui Vive H2-O Pinoké H3 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hurley H3 Leiden H2-O 1-0
HIC H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 1-7
Pinoké H3 Ring Pass Delft H2-O 2-3
VVV H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 5-2
Amsterdam H5 Qui Vive H2-O 10-1
Victoria H2-O Amsterdam H8 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Rood-Wit H2-O HIC H2-O 20-0
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Amsterdam H5 5-2
Qui Vive H2-O Victoria H2-O 0-10
Leiden H2-O Amsterdam H8 3-2
Hurley H3 VVV H2-O 4-1
Fletiomare H2-O Pinoké H3 5-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 2-1
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
HIC H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam H8 Qui Vive H2-O 5-0
Amsterdam H5 Fletiomare H2-O 2-1
HIC H2-O Hurley H3 2-16
VVV H2-O Leiden H2-O 0-1
Pinoké H3 Rood-Wit H2-O 5-0
Victoria H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 5-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Amsterdam H8 3-0
VVV H2-O HIC H2-O 6-2
Leiden H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 4-1
Rood-Wit H2-O Amsterdam H5 2-5
Hurley H3 Pinoké H3 1-1
Fletiomare H2-O Victoria H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Victoria H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 4-0
Amsterdam H5 Hurley H3 3-1
Amsterdam H8 Fletiomare H2-O 1-5
Pinoké H3 VVV H2-O 3-1
Qui Vive H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Hurley H3 Victoria H2-O 1-4
HIC H2-O Pinoké H3 2-7
Rood-Wit H2-O Amsterdam H8 0-2
VVV H2-O Amsterdam H5 2-3
Fletiomare H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 9-0
Leiden H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leiden H2-O Pinoké H3 1-1
Amsterdam H5 HIC H2-O 13-0
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 2-4
Victoria H2-O VVV H2-O 7-0
Qui Vive H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 1-5
Amsterdam H8 Hurley H3 1-5
ZONDAG 5 JUNI 2022
HIC H2-O Leiden H2-O 2-10
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H5 0-0
Fletiomare H2-O Leiden H2-O 5-2
VVV H2-O Amsterdam H8 6-1
Hurley H3 Qui Vive H2-O 7-2
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
HIC H2-O Victoria H2-O 0-1
WOENSDAG 22 JUNI 2022
Rood-Wit H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 5-2