header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Diewertje de Graaf
Aanvoerder Renee Klinkert
Aanvoerder Marieke van Noortwijk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D2 22 44 13 5 4
2 SCHC D2 22 42 13 3 6
3 Kampong D2 22 41 11 8 3
4 HDM D2 22 36 10 6 6
5 Hurley D2 22 33 10 6 6
6 Victoria D2 22 32 9 5 8
7 VVV D2 22 31 9 4 9
8 HIC D2 22 23 7 2 13
9 Leonidas D2 22 22 5 7 10
10 Hurley D3 22 20 4 8 10
11 Bloemendaal D2 22 19 5 4 13
12 Pinoké D2 22 15 4 6 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HDM D2-O Pinoké D2-O 8-0
SCHC D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-1
Bloemendaal D2-O VVV D2-O 0-4
Leonidas D2-O Victoria D2-O 3-4
Hurley D3 HIC D2-O 2-0
Amsterdam D2-O Kampong D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 5-1
Hurley D2-O Leonidas D2-O 2-1
Pinoké D2-O Hurley D3 1-0
VVV D2-O HDM D2-O 0-1
Victoria D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 1-2
HIC D2-O SCHC D2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D2-O HIC D2-O 4-1
HDM D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
Amsterdam D2-O Hurley D2-O 2-1
Bloemendaal D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-5
SCHC D2-O Hurley D3 2-0
VVV D2-O Pinoké D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley D3 Leonidas D2-O 2-2
HIC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-7
Kampong D2-O VVV D2-O 3-0
Pinoké D2-O SCHC D2-O 0-2
Hurley D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 2-3
Victoria D2-O HDM D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D2-O SCHC D2-O 2-0
VVV D2-O Victoria D2-O 3-1
Kampong D2-O Pinoké D2-O 6-0
HDM D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-1
Bloemendaal D2-O HIC D2-O 3-1
Amsterdam D2-O Hurley D3 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley D3 Bloemendaal D2-O 2-1
HIC D2-O HDM D2-O 1-4
SCHC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 3-2
Hurley D2-O VVV D2-O 5-1
Victoria D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
Pinoké D2-O Leonidas D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HDM D2-O Hurley D3 2-0
Kampong D2-O Hurley D2-O 0-0
Amsterdam D2-O Leonidas D2-O 3-1
VVV D2-O HIC D2-O 2-1
Bloemendaal D2-O SCHC D2-O 0-5
Victoria D2-O Pinoké D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Hurley D3 VVV D2-O 1-1
Pinoké D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 1-2
SCHC D2-O HDM D2-O 3-2
Leonidas D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-1
Hurley D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-0
HIC D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
VVV D2-O SCHC D2-O 1-2
Hurley D2-O Pinoké D2-O 5-1
Bloemendaal D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-3
Kampong D2-O Hurley D3 2-1
HDM D2-O Leonidas D2-O 2-0
Victoria D2-O HIC D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC D2-O Hurley D2-O 0-2
Hurley D3 Victoria D2-O 0-0
SCHC D2-O Kampong D2-O 3-2
Bloemendaal D2-O Pinoké D2-O 3-1
Amsterdam D2-O HDM D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D2-O SCHC D2-O 1-1
VVV D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-2
HDM D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-2
Pinoké D2-O HIC D2-O 2-0
Kampong D2-O Leonidas D2-O 3-1
Hurley D2-O Hurley D3 1-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leonidas D2-O VVV D2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HIC D2-O Hurley D3 1-1
Kampong D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 4-1
Victoria D2-O Leonidas D2-O 1-1
Pinoké D2-O HDM D2-O 2-0
Hurley D2-O SCHC D2-O 1-4
VVV D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 7-1
DINSDAG 15 MAART 2022
SCHC D2-O HIC D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Bloemendaal D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-4
HDM D2-O VVV D2-O 2-0
Leonidas D2-O Hurley D2-O 2-4
Amsterdam D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-1
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Hurley D3 SCHC D2-O 0-5
Victoria D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 7-0
Kampong D2-O HDM D2-O 3-0
Pinoké D2-O VVV D2-O 3-3
HIC D2-O Leonidas D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
SCHC D2-O Pinoké D2-O 1-0
HDM D2-O Victoria D2-O 3-2
VVV D2-O Kampong D2-O 2-6
Leonidas D2-O Hurley D3 2-1
Amsterdam D2-O HIC D2-O 1-3
Bloemendaal D2-O Hurley D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Pinoké D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
Victoria D2-O VVV D2-O 1-2
Hurley D2-O HDM D2-O 1-0
HIC D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 4-0
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2-O 2-2
SCHC D2-O Leonidas D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
VVV D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-2
HDM D2-O HIC D2-O 2-1
Leonidas D2-O Pinoké D2-O 2-2
Kampong D2-O Victoria D2-O 0-1
Bloemendaal D2-O Hurley D3 1-2
Amsterdam D2-O SCHC D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Hurley D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Pinoké D2-O Victoria D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 2-3
Hurley D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
Hurley D3 HDM D2-O 2-2
HIC D2-O VVV D2-O 1-0
SCHC D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
VVV D2-O Hurley D3 1-0
Bloemendaal D2-O Leonidas D2-O 0-0
HDM D2-O SCHC D2-O 4-2
Victoria D2-O Hurley D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D2-O Pinoké D2-O 1-1
Kampong D2-O HIC D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leonidas D2-O HDM D2-O 1-3
HIC D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-0
SCHC D2-O VVV D2-O 0-1
Amsterdam D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 3-0
Pinoké D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-1
Hurley D3 Kampong D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Kampong D2-O SCHC D2-O 1-1
Victoria D2-O Hurley D3 2-1
HDM D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 1-1
VVV D2-O Leonidas D2-O 0-0
Pinoké D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-1
Hurley D2-O HIC D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
HIC D2-O Pinoké D2-O 3-2
Leonidas D2-O Kampong D2-O 2-2
Hurley D3 Hurley D2-O 4-2
Amsterdam D2-O VVV D2-O 2-2
SCHC D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-1
Bloemendaal D2-O HDM D2-O 0-0